Watch Seasons :

1 2
Instinct

Instinct

Dr. Dylan Reinhart, a gifted author, university professor and former CIA operative is lured back to his old life by tenacious top NYPD Detective Lizzie Needham. Though Dylan and Lizzie initially clash, when it comes to catching killers, they make an ideal team.

0

Rating(0)

Keywords:

All Episodes

You May Also Like

Tyler Perry’s If Loving You Is Wrong

Tyler Perry’s If Loving You Is Wrong

Tyler Perry’s If Loving You Is Wrong

IMDb: 6.9
2014
60min

Follow the relationships of a group of husbands and wives that live and love on the same street. While the neighbors come from very different backgrounds, their lives are similar – raising children, dealing with exes, worrying about money and keeping romance in their relationships. But just below the surface — secrets, lies and deception threaten to destroy what they have built.

Country:
Genre: ,
Watch movie
The Last Ship

The Last Ship

The Last Ship

IMDb: 6.1
2014
41min

Their mission is simple: Find a cure. Stop the virus. Save the world. When a global pandemic wipes out eighty percent of the planet’s population, the crew of a lone naval destroyer must find a way to pull humanity from the brink of extinction.

Country:
Watch movie
Patrick Melrose

Patrick Melrose

Patrick Melrose

IMDb: 8.3
2018
60min

A critical and often humorous look at the upper class, tracking the protagonist’s harrowing odyssey from a deeply traumatic childhood through adult substance abuse and, ultimately, toward recovery.

Country: ,
Genre: ,
Watch movie
Better Call Saul

Better Call Saul

Better Call Saul

IMDb: 8.1
2015
45min

Six years before Saul Goodman meets Walter White. We meet him when the man who will become Saul Goodman is known as Jimmy McGill, a small-time lawyer searching for his destiny, and, more immediately, hustling to make ends meet. Working alongside, and, often, against Jimmy, is “fixer” Mike Erhmantraut. The series will track Jimmy’s transformation into Saul Goodman, the man who puts “criminal” in “criminal lawyer”.

Country:
Genre: , ,
Watch movie
Mrs. Wilson

Mrs. Wilson

Mrs. Wilson

IMDb: 8.4
2018
60min

Alison Wilson thinks she is happily married until her husband Alec dies and a woman turns up on her doorstep claiming that she is the real Mrs. Wilson. Alison is determined to prove the validity of her own marriage – and her husband’s love for her – but is instead led into a world of disturbing secrets.

Based on the remarkable story of Ruth Wilson’s grandparents.

Country:
Genre:
Watch movie
Russian Doll

Russian Doll

Russian Doll

IMDb: 7.3
2019
30min

Nadia keeps dying and reliving her 36th birthday party. She’s trapped in a surreal time loop — and staring down the barrel of her own mortality.

Country:
Genre: ,
Watch movie
9-1-1

9-1-1

9-1-1

IMDb: 6.7
2018
45min

Explore the high-pressure experiences of police officers, paramedics and firefighters who are thrust into the most frightening, shocking and heart-stopping situations. These emergency responders must try to balance saving those who are at their most vulnerable with solving the problems in their own lives.

Country:
Watch movie
Alias

Alias

Alias

IMDb: 6.1
2001
60min

Sydney Bristow, an agent who has been tricked to believe she is working for the U.S. government, is actually working for a criminal organization named the Alliance of Twelve. Upon learning this, Sydney becomes a double agent for the real CIA.

Country:
Watch movie
Under the Dome

Under the Dome

Under the Dome

IMDb: 6.2
2013
42min

Under the Dome is based on the novel of the same name by Stephen King. It tells the story of the residents of the small town of Chester’s Mill in Maine, where a massive, transparent, indestructible dome suddenly cuts them off from the rest of the world. With no Internet access, no mobile signals and limited radio communication, the people trapped inside must find their own ways to survive with diminishing resources and rising tensions. While military forces, the government and the media positioned outside of this surrounding barrier attempt to break it down, a small group of people inside attempt to figure out what the dome is, where it came from, and when (and if) it will go away.

Country:
Watch movie
The Sopranos

The Sopranos

The Sopranos

IMDb: 8.3
1999
60min

The story of New Jersey-based Italian-American mobster Tony Soprano and the difficulties he faces as he tries to balance the conflicting requirements of his home life and the criminal organization he heads. Those difficulties are often highlighted through his ongoing professional relationship with psychiatrist Jennifer Melfi. The show features Tony’s family members and Mafia associates in prominent roles and story arcs, most notably his wife Carmela and his cousin and protégé Christopher Moltisanti.

Country:
Genre: ,
Watch movie
McMafia

McMafia

McMafia

IMDb: 7
2018
55min

Alex Godman, the English-raised son of Russian mafia exiles, has spent his life trying to escape the shadow of their past, building his own legitimate business and forging a life with his girlfriend Rebecca. But when a murder forces his family’s past to return to threaten them, Alex is drawn into the criminal underworld and must confront his values to protect those he loves.

Country: ,
Genre: , ,
Watch movie
Breaking Bad

Breaking Bad

Breaking Bad

IMDb: 8.3
2008
45min

When Walter White, a New Mexico chemistry teacher, is diagnosed with Stage III cancer and given a prognosis of only two years left to live, he becomes filled with a sense of fearlessness and an unrelenting desire to secure his family’s financial future at any cost as he enters the dangerous world of drugs and crime.

Country:
Genre: , ,
Watch movie